Hive of Fame

Clay Brocious- Class of 2023 Inductee

Kevin Beam- Class of 2023 Inductee

Mary D'Errico (Sasala)- Class of 2023 Inductee

Sheree McConnell- Class of 2023 Inductee

Ann Mimm Evans - Class of 2022 Inductee

Chris Larson - Class of 2022 Inductee

Christine Chismar Callahan - Class of 2022 Inductee

Bradley J. Gunnison - Class of 2019 Inductee

Brian Abbott- Class of 2019 Inductee

Cheryl A. Newton - Class of 2019 Inductee

Courtney Nagle - Class of 2019 Inductee

Richard O'Leary Gette - Class of 2019 Inductee

Brian Polk - Class of 2018 Inductee

Jacob Tobolewski - Class of 2018 Inductee

James Steadman - Class of 2018 Inductee

Lt. Col (Ret) Robert Dobson - Class of 2018 Inductee

Rick Killian - Class of 2018 Inductee

Caroline Marilla Veith - Class of 2017 Inductee

Craig Miller - Class of 2017 Inductee

Gary Alan Mohr - Class of 2017 Inductee

Robert H. Bowen - Class of 2017 Inductee

1998 PIAA Girl's Basketball State Champions - Class of 2016 Inductee

Edward Mattson - Class of 2016 Inductee

Nancy Shumaker Pallan - Class of 2016 Inductee

Roger Stubbe - Class of 2016 Inductee

1988 PIAA Boys' AA Basketball State Champions - Class of 2015 Inductee

1990 PIAA Boys' AA Basketball State Champions - Class of 2015 Inductee

Beverly Prindle Miller - Class of 2015 Inductee

Father Charles Miller - Class of 2015 Inductee

Jeri Dunn - Class of 2015 Inductee

Robert Dunn - Class of 2015 Inductee

Robert Hayes - Class of 2015 Inductee

Debra Joseph Bell - Class of 2014 Inductee

Jared Jacobsen - Class of 2014 Inductee

Michael T. Gette, M.D. - Class of 2014 Inductee

Paul Crossman - Class of 2014 Inductee

Steven E. 'Tim' Riley - Class of 2014 Inductee

1943 & 1946 Boys Football and Basketball Teams - Class of 2013 Inductee

CAPT Erika Sauer, Commanding Officer, USN - Class of 2013 Inductee

CDR D. Alan Kuntz, USN (Ret) - Class of 2013 Inductee

Curt Miller - Class of 2013 Inductee

Harry L. Joslin - Class of 2013 Inductee

Lori Miller, Fire Chief (Ret) - Class of 2013 Inductee

LT COL Bonnie Roney Lowe, US Army - Class of 2013 Inductee

Brig. Gen. David K. MacEwen - Class of 2012 Inductee

CAPT Gary Wilson, USN - Class of 2012 Inductee

Chief Judge Richard G. Payne - Class of 2012 Inductee

Earl R. Hossman - Class of 2012 Inductee

George P. Drushel - Class of 2012 Inductee

Larry Seneta - Class of 2012 Inductee

Lyell P. Cook - Class of 2012 Inductee

Marc Blucas - Class of 2012 Inductee

Richard Holliday - Class of 2012 Inductee

William Miller - Class of 2012 Inductee